Satobessho-shinmachi, Fukui, Fukui Prefecture 910-0067, Japan
¥50,000 / month
インターネット月額使用料不要。エアコンあり。TVインターホン付き。CATVあり。
インターネット月額使用料不要。エアコンあり。TVインターホン付き。CATVあり。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥943
The listing is located at Satobessho-shinmachi, Fukui, Fukui Prefecture 910-0067, Japan
Loading map