China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, So Kwun Tan, Castle Peak Road – Tai Lam, Grove House 22
HK$60,000 / month
琨崙位於青發里8號,由華懋發展,於2012-08起陸續入伙。當中琨崙分為53座,合共提供91個單位。琨崙屬於71(小學校網)及屯門區(中學校網)。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
215 m²
Price
HK$60,000
Price per m²
HK$279
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, So Kwun Tan, Castle Peak Road – Tai Lam, Grove House 22
Loading map