欠真間一丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0142, Japan
¥77,000 / month
駐輪場 / 24時間ゴミ置場利用可 / 3駅以上利用可 / 保証人不要 / 水道(公営) / 排水(下水) / BSアンテナ / バルコニー / フローリング / インターネット対応 / 保証会社利用可 / 南西向き / 初期費用カード決済可 / 2階以上
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥77,000
Price per m²
¥3667
The listing is located at 欠真間一丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0142, Japan
Loading map