China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Fortress Hill Road
HK$85,000 / month
View: - Panoramic, views overlooking Botanical Gardens, landmark and skyscrapers in Central Business District and a part of Victoria Harbour. Internal Condition: - Perfectly stands at the prime stretch of MacDonnell Road in a building that has been upgraded, this property is only minutes walk from Central and neighbouring parks. - Living and dining room is spacious with floor-to-ceiling windows and an ideal layout for entertaining and the enjoyment of the splendid views. - Large master bedroom with ensuite bathroom, and good-size second bedroom adjacent. - All of the bedrooms are sizable easy for furniture arrangements. - Floor-to-ceiling built-in wardrobes in all bedrooms. - Large fully fitted kitchen comes with gas hob, exhaust hood, built-in microwave & oven, fridge, and wine cooler. - Bathrooms are designed in a consistent concept with cream marble and modern ceramic tiles. - Guest bathroom has been well maintained. View: - Panoramic, views overlooking Botanical Gardens, landmark and skyscrapers in Central Business District and a part of Victoria Harbour. Internal ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Panoramic, views overlooking Botanical Gardens, landmark and skyscrapers in Central Business District and a part of Victoria Harbour. Internal Condition: - Perfectly stands at the prime stretch of MacDonnell Road in a building that has been upgraded, this property is only minutes walk from Central and neighbouring parks. - Living and dining room is spacious with floor-to-ceiling windows and an ideal layout for entertaining and the enjoyment of the splendid views. - Large master bedroom with ensuite bathroom, and good-size second bedroom adjacent. - All of the bedrooms are sizable easy for furniture arrangements.
- Floor-to-ceiling built-in wardrobes in all bedrooms. - Large fully fitted kitchen comes with gas hob, exhaust hood, built-in microwave & oven, fridge, and wine cooler. - Bathrooms are designed in a consistent concept with cream marble and modern ceramic tiles. - Guest bathroom has been well maintained. View: - Panoramic, views overlooking Botanical Gardens, landmark and skyscrapers in Central Business District and a part of Victoria Harbour. Internal ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
203 m²
Price
HK$85,000
Price per m²
HK$419
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Fortress Hill Road
Loading map