China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Tam, Tai Tam Reservoir Road
HK$29,000 / month
View: - Overlooking Victoria Park with an open view of the city. Internal Condition: - Brand new modern apartment with light wooden flooring. - Rectangular-shaped living and dining room fronted with wall-to-wall windows. - Master bedroom is large enough to fit a queen-size bed and a wardrobe. - Fully fitted kitchen comes with gas hob, exhaust hood, microwave, fridge and washer dryer. - Bathroom feature marble and modern sanitary fittings. - Store room is near the flat entrance. Outdoor: - Bright living and dining room has full height doors opening to the balcony. - Kitchen balcony can be used for utility purposes. View: - Overlooking Victoria Park with an open view of the city. Internal Condition: - Brand new modern apartment with light wooden flooring. - Rectan ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Overlooking Victoria Park with an open view of the city. Internal Condition: - Brand new modern apartment with light wooden flooring. - Rectangular-shaped living and dining room fronted with wall-to-wall windows. - Master bedroom is large enough to fit a queen-size bed and a wardrobe. - Fully fitted kitchen comes with gas hob, exhaust hood, microwave, fridge and washer dryer. - Bathroom feature marble and modern sanitary fittings.
- Store room is near the flat entrance. Outdoor: - Bright living and dining room has full height doors opening to the balcony. - Kitchen balcony can be used for utility purposes. View: - Overlooking Victoria Park with an open view of the city. Internal Condition: - Brand new modern apartment with light wooden flooring. - Rectan ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
58 m²
Price
HK$29,000
Price per m²
HK$500
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Tam, Tai Tam Reservoir Road
Loading map