China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Chai Wan, Tai Tam Road
HK$30,500 / month
View: - Looks out to the residential buildings at a convenient distance nearby Wan Chai MTR Station. Internal Condition: - Brand new quality development located in the prime Wan Chai area. - Rectangular-shaped living and dining room facilitates the arrangement of furniture. - Master bedroom includes a walk-in closet and an ensuite bathroom completed with marble tiling and quality ceramic fittings. - Fully fitted kitchen comes with built-in electric hob, exhaust hood, microwave, fridge, small wine storage, and washer dryer. Outdoor: - Two balconies attaching to the living and dining room as well as the master bedroom give the apartment excellent flow of natural light and breeze. View: - Looks out to the residential buildings at a convenient distance nearby Wan Chai MTR Station. Internal Condition: - Brand new quality developme ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Looks out to the residential buildings at a convenient distance nearby Wan Chai MTR Station. Internal Condition: - Brand new quality development located in the prime Wan Chai area. - Rectangular-shaped living and dining room facilitates the arrangement of furniture. - Master bedroom includes a walk-in closet and an ensuite bathroom completed with marble tiling and quality ceramic fittings. - Fully fitted kitchen comes with built-in electric hob, exhaust hood, microwave, fridge, small wine storage, and washer dryer.
Outdoor: - Two balconies attaching to the living and dining room as well as the master bedroom give the apartment excellent flow of natural light and breeze. View: - Looks out to the residential buildings at a convenient distance nearby Wan Chai MTR Station. Internal Condition: - Brand new quality developme ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
46 m²
Price
HK$30,500
Price per m²
HK$663
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Chai Wan, Tai Tam Road
Loading map