China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Village Road
HK$24,800 / month
View: - It looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - Airy living and dining room with windows on both sides. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Master bedroom is flooded with sunlight with floor-to-ceiling windows. - The layout of the master bedroom is very efficient for furniture configuration. - Second bedroom is made stylish with a see-through sliding door. - The fully fitted kitchen comes with electric hob, exhaust hood and built-in cabinets. - Bathroom is well maintained. View: - It looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - Airy living and dining room with windows on both sides. - Efficie ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - It looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - Airy living and dining room with windows on both sides. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Master bedroom is flooded with sunlight with floor-to-ceiling windows. - The layout of the master bedroom is very efficient for furniture configuration.
- Second bedroom is made stylish with a see-through sliding door. - The fully fitted kitchen comes with electric hob, exhaust hood and built-in cabinets. - Bathroom is well maintained. View: - It looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - Airy living and dining room with windows on both sides. - Efficie ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
62 m²
Price
HK$24,800
Price per m²
HK$400
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Village Road
Loading map