China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Southern District, Bel-air Avenue
HK$22,500 / month
View: - It looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - A cozy one bedroom apartment in the Shau Kei Wan area. - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the balcony. - Bedroom has expansive windows and can fit a double bed with wardrobe. - Bathroom has been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling. - Kitchen comes with all essential appliances. Outdoor: - The inside living space benefits from the view of the balcony outside. View: - It looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - A cozy one bedroom apartment in the Shau Kei Wan area. - Bright l ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - It looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - A cozy one bedroom apartment in the Shau Kei Wan area. - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the balcony. - Bedroom has expansive windows and can fit a double bed with wardrobe. - Bathroom has been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling.
- Kitchen comes with all essential appliances. Outdoor: - The inside living space benefits from the view of the balcony outside. View: - It looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - A cozy one bedroom apartment in the Shau Kei Wan area. - Bright l ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
HK$22,500
Price per m²
HK$625
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Southern District, Bel-air Avenue
Loading map