2 rooms apartment of 29m² in Levallois-Perret

54 Rue Rivay, 92300 Levallois-Perret, France

2,750 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 20-05-2026

29m2 apartment in LEVALLOIS-PERRET

A 2-room apartment located in Levallois-Perret, in a quiet and calm area. Refurbished with all necessary equipment INTERNET INCLUDED Very close to Paris 17th and tourist districts such as OPERA -CHAMPS -ELYSEES Metro station and bus 5 MIN away Ideal for couples Quiet and secure area

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

29 m²

Price

2,750 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

20-05-2026

Price per m²

95 €

Map

The listing is located at 54 Rue Rivay, 92300 Levallois-Perret, France

Loading map