Al Maha Towers, Aba Al Hanin Bil Hanin Street, Doha, Qatar
﷼10,500 / month
Apartments for rent in West Bay Tower JARZEEM Realty is pleased to offer for lease this two-bedroom fully-furnished apartment with spacious and modern layout design, equipped with high quality furnishing plus a comfortable living area. This property offer excellent amenities, access to the nearby beach and public parks making this apartment an ideal home for families located in Doha prime location West bay. Rental Price: QAR10,500/ per month - Utilities Included **Agency fee is applicable Unit Features: - 2 Bedroom - Built-in Wardrobe - Ensuite and Shared Bathroom - Living and Dining Area - Open Kitchen with Appliances Tower Facilities: - Reception - Gym - Swimming Pool - Jacuzzi - Covered Parking - 24 Hours on-site security and maintenance Area Amenities: - Metro Station - Shopping Mall - International School - Hospital - West bay Beach Please Read More Read less
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
138 m²
Price
﷼10,500
Price per m²
﷼76
The listing is located at Al Maha Towers, Aba Al Hanin Bil Hanin Street, Doha, Qatar
Loading map