Al Maha Towers, Aba Al Hanin Bil Hanin Street, Doha, Qatar
﷼12,000 / month
Apartments for rent in West Bay Tower JARZEEM Realty is pleased to offer for lease this spacious two-bedroom fully-furnished full serviced apartment plus maid's room . The property feature its spacious and modern layout design, equipped with high quality furnishing along with hotel modern amenities that gives comfort, convenience and complete lifestyle. This property offer free access to the nearby beach, shopping malls and public transport located, in Doha prime location West bay. Rental Price: QAR12,000/- per month - Utilities Included - Not available for short term lease Unit Features: - 2 Bedroom - Ensuite bathroom with separate rain shower and bathtub - Floor to ceiling windows - Living and Dining Area - Fully-fitted kitchen - Maid’s room - Full Access to Dusit Privilege Club Tower Facilities: - Concierge - Gym - Swimming Pool, Sauna, Jacuzzi, and Steam Room - Indoor Kid’s Play Zone - Basement Parking - Salon for Men and Women - Free access to Doha Sands Beach Club Area Amenities: - Metro Station - Shopping Mall - International School - West bay Beach - Hospital Please Read More Read less
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
201 m²
Price
﷼12,000
Price per m²
﷼60
The listing is located at Al Maha Towers, Aba Al Hanin Bil Hanin Street, Doha, Qatar
Loading map