Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 49m² in Tawaramoto

淨照寺, tawaramoto station line, Tawaramoto, Nara Prefecture 636-0332, Japan

53,050 ¥ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

2DK Apartment

Please

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

49 m²

Price

53,050 ¥

Price per m²

1083 ¥

Map

Loading map

Popular rental choices