Listed today
Bunkyo 3-chome, Shimotsuke, Tochigi Prefecture 329-0502, Japan
¥51,300 / month
Convenient for commuting to the local factory district
Convenient for commuting to the local factory district
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
39 m²
Price
¥51,300
Price per m²
¥1315
The listing is located at Bunkyo 3-chome, Shimotsuke, Tochigi Prefecture 329-0502, Japan
Loading map