Listed today
須和田一丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0825, Japan
¥74,000 / month
Upon moving out, an air conditioner cleaning fee of 16,500 yen per unit will be charged. The renewal administrative fee is 22,000 yen. If you cancel the contract within one year, a penalty equivalent to two months' rent will be charged. If you cancel after one year but less than two years, you will be charged an amount equivalent to one month's rent. If you cancel after the contract review is completed, a charge equivalent to one month's rent will
Upon moving out, an air conditioner cleaning fee of 16,500 yen per unit will be charged. The renewal administrative fee is 22,000 yen. If you cancel the contract within one year, a penalty equivalent to two months' rent will be charged.
If you cancel after one year but less than two years, you will be charged an amount equivalent to one month's rent. If you cancel after the contract review is completed, a charge equivalent to one month's rent will
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
47 m²
Price
¥74,000
Price per m²
¥1574
The listing is located at 須和田一丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0825, Japan
Loading map