Listed today
Miyamaecho, Kadoma, Osaka Prefecture 571-0001, Japan
¥41,000 / month
32-minute walk from Shijonawate Station on the JR Katamachi Line. The 2DK layout features a spacious kitchen area, creating a relaxing environment. Why not spend some quality time here? Enjoy a stress-free life in a calming space. For Kadoma City properties, please feel free to
32-minute walk from Shijonawate Station on the JR Katamachi Line. The 2DK layout features a spacious kitchen area, creating a relaxing environment.
Why not spend some quality time here? Enjoy a stress-free life in a calming space. For Kadoma City properties, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
36 m²
Price
¥41,000
Price per m²
¥1139
The listing is located at Miyamaecho, Kadoma, Osaka Prefecture 571-0001, Japan
Loading map