Listed today
Nishi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥78,000 / month
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
34 m²
Price
¥78,000
Price per m²
¥2294
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map