Listed today
Asao Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 215-0000, Japan
¥77,020 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
39 m²
Price
¥77,020
Price per m²
¥1975
The listing is located at Asao Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 215-0000, Japan
Loading map