Listed today
関ケ島, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0104, Japan
¥90,000 / month
729m to Ichikawa City Gyotoku Elementary School / 346m to Ichikawa City Dai Nana Junior High School / Room cleaning fee 60,500 yen (upon departure) / Room support service monthly fee 2,700 yen / On-site parking monthly fee 11,000 yen (when used) / Short-term cancellation penalty (2 months' rent for cancellation within 1 year, 1 month's rent for cancellation within 2 years)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
49 m²
Price
¥90,000
Price per m²
¥1837
The listing is located at 関ケ島, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0104, Japan
Loading map