Listed today
森, Mizuho, Gifu Prefecture 501-0399, Japan
¥42,000 / month
Located within 3 minutes walking distance to a supermarket, banks and post office.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
39 m²
Price
¥42,000
Price per m²
¥1077
The listing is located at 森, Mizuho, Gifu Prefecture 501-0399, Japan
Loading map