Listed today
Minami Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 336-0042, Japan
¥60,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥1333
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 336-0042, Japan
Loading map