Listed today
寺武生線, 村国四丁目, Echizen, Fukui Prefecture 915-0092, Japan
¥39,200 / month
5 minutes walking distance to an elementary school and kindergarten, 11 minutes walking distance to Valor Kunitachi Store
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
39 m²
Price
¥39,200
Price per m²
¥1005
The listing is located at 寺武生線, 村国四丁目, Echizen, Fukui Prefecture 915-0092, Japan
Loading map