Listed today
Nanahomachi-Shimowada, Otsuki, Yamanashi Prefecture 401-0004, Japan
¥33,800 / month
7 minutes walking distance to Ootsuki Integrated Grounds, excellent natural environment
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
39 m²
Price
¥33,800
Price per m²
¥867
The listing is located at Nanahomachi-Shimowada, Otsuki, Yamanashi Prefecture 401-0004, Japan
Loading map