Listed today
Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-1414, Japan
¥35,900 / month
12 minutes walking distance to the Tenryuu Hamanako Railroad Mikkabi Station.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
39 m²
Price
¥35,900
Price per m²
¥921
The listing is located at Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-1414, Japan
Loading map