Listed today
Hiroe 7 Chome, Kurashiki, Okayama Prefecture 712-8043, Japan
¥26,500 / month
Beautiful building located by the foot of a mountain
Beautiful building located by the foot of a mountain
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
38 m²
Price
¥26,500
Price per m²
¥697
The listing is located at Hiroe 7 Chome, Kurashiki, Okayama Prefecture 712-8043, Japan
Loading map