Listed today
泉町黒須野, Iwaki, Fukushima Prefecture 974-8211, Japan
¥36,300 / month
5 minutes walking distance to a konbini, quiet neighbourhood, excellent exposure to sunlight!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
¥36,300
Price per m²
¥908
The listing is located at 泉町黒須野, Iwaki, Fukushima Prefecture 974-8211, Japan
Loading map