Listed today
Kutsukake Nishioji Gojo Line, Nishikyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 615-0000, Japan
¥77,000 / month
・2 dogs or cats allowed (medium-sized dogs acceptable) (weight under 20kg, total length under 60cm) no additional deposit, no rent change. ・Smile Support is a package deal including "24-hour call center" and "fire insurance." ・Free motorcycle parking (any size) *Please park your motorcycle in an available space without being obstructive. ・Bicycle parking requires a parking permit issuance fee of 2,200 yen (tax included) (first time only).
・2 dogs or cats allowed (medium-sized dogs acceptable) (weight under 20kg, total length under 60cm) no additional deposit, no rent change. ・Smile Support is a package deal including "24-hour call center" and "fire insurance." ・Free motorcycle parking (any size) *Please park your motorcycle in an available space without being obstructive.
・Bicycle parking requires a parking permit issuance fee of 2,200 yen (tax included) (first time only).
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
47 m²
Price
¥77,000
Price per m²
¥1638
The listing is located at Kutsukake Nishioji Gojo Line, Nishikyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 615-0000, Japan
Loading map