Kojomachi 2-chome, Kaga, Ishikawa Prefecture 922-0412, Japan
¥27,200 / month
12 minutes walking distance to an elementary school (1.0km), 14 minutes walking distance to nursery (1.1km)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
39 m²
Price
¥27,200
Price per m²
¥697
The listing is located at Kojomachi 2-chome, Kaga, Ishikawa Prefecture 922-0412, Japan
Loading map