Listed today
御門, Izunokuni, Shizuoka Prefecture 410-2401, Japan
¥37,400 / month
Located within driving distance to Nirayama World Heritage.
Located within driving distance to Nirayama World Heritage.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
39 m²
Price
¥37,400
Price per m²
¥959
The listing is located at 御門, Izunokuni, Shizuoka Prefecture 410-2401, Japan
Loading map