Listed today
西四丁目, Hanyu, Saitama Prefecture 348-0054, Japan
¥73,550 / month
■Intercom with TV monitor display ■Security shutters ■Two people can move in together!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
43 m²
Price
¥73,550
Price per m²
¥1710
The listing is located at 西四丁目, Hanyu, Saitama Prefecture 348-0054, Japan
Loading map