大和美並線, 八幡町城南町, Gujo, Gifu Prefecture 501-4297, Japan
¥36,200 / month
9 minutes walking distance from Nagaragawa Railways Gujouhachiman Station and Tokai Hokuriku Gujouhachiman Highway. Excellent access to transport.
9 minutes walking distance from Nagaragawa Railways Gujouhachiman Station and Tokai Hokuriku Gujouhachiman Highway.
Excellent access to transport.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
38 m²
Price
¥36,200
Price per m²
¥953
The listing is located at 大和美並線, 八幡町城南町, Gujo, Gifu Prefecture 501-4297, Japan
Loading map