Listed today
北園町, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 333-0862, Japan
¥78,200 / month
6 minutes by bus to JR Higashikawaguchi Station, 10 minutes walking distance to 「Nishigahara」bus stop, 10 minutes walking distance to a supermarket Maruetsu 5 minutes walking distance to Lawson Michiai store
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
¥78,200
Price per m²
¥1738
The listing is located at 北園町, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 333-0862, Japan
Loading map