Listed today
Meiyo 1-chome, Tanabe, Wakayama Prefecture 646-8545, Japan
¥39,000 / month
Located alongside Kumano Highway (National Route 42), with seaside view!Enjoy some peaceful time in this property!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
39 m²
Price
¥39,000
Price per m²
¥1000
The listing is located at Meiyo 1-chome, Tanabe, Wakayama Prefecture 646-8545, Japan
Loading map