Listed today
Izumi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 245-0009, Japan
¥81,550 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
¥81,550
Price per m²
¥2039
The listing is located at Izumi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 245-0009, Japan
Loading map