Listed today
夏見一丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
¥62,000 / month
You can book viewings for properties listed by other companies all together. We will help you find a room efficiently within a limited amount of time. Leave your room search to [Town Housing]!
You can book viewings for properties listed by other companies all together. We will help you find a room efficiently within a limited amount of time.
Leave your room search to [Town Housing]!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
34 m²
Price
¥62,000
Price per m²
¥1824
The listing is located at 夏見一丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
Loading map