Listed today
市道4号線, Higashi-Kashiwagaya 2-chome, Zama, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0015, Japan
¥64,000 / month
A budget-friendly apartment in Zama City, offering initial move-in cost savings and convenient access to nearby train stations. Ideal for students, elderly residents, and roommates. Equipped with air conditioning, a balcony, and separate bath and toilet facilities.
A budget-friendly apartment in Zama City, offering initial move-in cost savings and convenient access to nearby train stations. Ideal for students, elderly residents, and roommates.
Equipped with air conditioning, a balcony, and separate bath and toilet facilities.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
¥64,000
Price per m²
¥1422
The listing is located at 市道4号線, Higashi-Kashiwagaya 2-chome, Zama, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0015, Japan
Loading map