Listed today
津村町四丁目, Ogaki, Gifu Prefecture 503-0803, Japan
¥44,000 / month
5 minutes waking distance to Zairai Line Station. With a Nation Highway near you, going to work or school will be easy.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
¥44,000
Price per m²
¥978
The listing is located at 津村町四丁目, Ogaki, Gifu Prefecture 503-0803, Japan
Loading map