Listed today
中根, Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture 271-8588, Japan
¥83,000 / month
Cleaning fee: 64,680 yen (charged upon departure). Air conditioner cleaning fee: 33,000 yen (charged upon departure).
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
42 m²
Price
¥83,000
Price per m²
¥1976
The listing is located at 中根, Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture 271-8588, Japan
Loading map