Listed today
垂水町三丁目, Ishinomaki, Miyagi Prefecture 986-2103, Japan
¥37,700 / month
10 minutes walking distance to Ishinomaki Line Mangokuura Station, 9 minutes walking distance to the supermarket「Aeon Supermarket Center Ishinomaki Higashi store」
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
39 m²
Price
¥37,700
Price per m²
¥967
The listing is located at 垂水町三丁目, Ishinomaki, Miyagi Prefecture 986-2103, Japan
Loading map