Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥48,000 / month
大阪市御堂筋線 東三国駅 徒歩3分 東海道本線 東淀川駅 徒歩10分 大阪市御堂筋線 新大阪駅 徒歩15分 阪急電鉄宝塚線 三国駅 徒歩21分
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
31 m²
Price
¥48,000
Price per m²
¥1548
The listing is located at Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map