My Basket, 鴨池大橋, Midori Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 226-0003, Japan
¥80,000 / month
- Security camera - Storage space - Shower / Hot water
- Security camera - Storage space - Shower / Hot water
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
26 m²
Price
¥80,000
Price per m²
¥3077
The listing is located at My Basket, 鴨池大橋, Midori Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 226-0003, Japan
Loading map