Listed yesterday
Asahi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 535-0003, Japan
¥58,325 / month
The building is near by SENBAYSHI-OMIYA station ( TANIMACHI Line ) To the station supposed to take approx. 12min by walk.
The building is near by SENBAYSHI-OMIYA station ( TANIMACHI Line ) To the station supposed to take approx.
12min by walk.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
25 m²
Price
¥58,325
Price per m²
¥2333
The listing is located at Asahi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 535-0003, Japan
Loading map