Listed today
Toridemachi, Saku, Nagano Prefecture 384-0303, Japan
¥21,500 / month
5 minutes by car to many commercial facilities (supermarket, drugstore, bookstores)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
¥21,500
Price per m²
¥652
The listing is located at Toridemachi, Saku, Nagano Prefecture 384-0303, Japan
Loading map