Listed today
Migawacho, Mito, Ibaraki Prefecture 310-0913, Japan
¥26,800 / month
14 minutes walking distance to supermarket「Sanyu Store Chinami Store」, 19 minutes walking distance 「Seven Eleven Mito Midorigaoka Store」, 11 minutes walking distance to an elementary school, 14 minutes walking distance to a junior high school
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
¥26,800
Price per m²
¥812
The listing is located at Migawacho, Mito, Ibaraki Prefecture 310-0913, Japan
Loading map