Listed today
National Highway Route 1, 大岩町, Toyohashi, Aichi Prefecture 441-3142, Japan
¥35,500 / month
Located 10 minutes walking distance to the JR Tokaido Main Line Futagawa Station, it is very convenient for commuting to work.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
28 m²
Price
¥35,500
Price per m²
¥1268
The listing is located at National Highway Route 1, 大岩町, Toyohashi, Aichi Prefecture 441-3142, Japan
Loading map