Listed today
海戸, Kakegawa, Shizuoka Prefecture 437-1405, Japan
¥20,400 / month
Conveniently located near a big commercial facility.
Conveniently located near a big commercial facility.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
¥20,400
Price per m²
¥618
The listing is located at 海戸, Kakegawa, Shizuoka Prefecture 437-1405, Japan
Loading map