Listed today
North Ward, Okayama, Okayama Prefecture 701-0151, Japan
¥31,500 / month
Conveniently located for shopping near a Holows.
Conveniently located for shopping near a Holows.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
28 m²
Price
¥31,500
Price per m²
¥1125
The listing is located at North Ward, Okayama, Okayama Prefecture 701-0151, Japan
Loading map