Listed today
上栗島, Yonago, Tottori Prefecture 683-0852, Japan
¥20,200 / month
Located near a supermarket and konbinis, convenient for shopping.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
28 m²
Price
¥20,200
Price per m²
¥721
The listing is located at 上栗島, Yonago, Tottori Prefecture 683-0852, Japan
Loading map