Listed today
法連町, Anjo, Aichi Prefecture 446-0027, Japan
¥47,100 / month
You will be able to refresh your body and mind with this residence located near a Sogo Leisure facility.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
28 m²
Price
¥47,100
Price per m²
¥1682
The listing is located at 法連町, Anjo, Aichi Prefecture 446-0027, Japan
Loading map