Listed today
姫小川町, Anjo, Aichi Prefecture 444-1199, Japan
¥42,700 / month
5 minutes walking distance from Meitetsu Nishio Line, Sakurai Station. Lead a smooth life with easy access to the center of the city.
5 minutes walking distance from Meitetsu Nishio Line, Sakurai Station.
Lead a smooth life with easy access to the center of the city.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
28 m²
Price
¥42,700
Price per m²
¥1525
The listing is located at 姫小川町, Anjo, Aichi Prefecture 444-1199, Japan
Loading map