Listed today
FamilyMart, Osaka Itami Line, Nishinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 557-0034, Japan
¥52,000 / month
Our recommended property, our recommended property.
Our recommended property, our recommended property.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
35 m²
Price
¥52,000
Price per m²
¥1486
The listing is located at FamilyMart, Osaka Itami Line, Nishinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 557-0034, Japan
Loading map